31 | Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | TSK Sankt Augustin e.V. |
32 | Dirk Bendrin / Martina Bendrin | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. |
33 | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen e.V. |
34 | Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | TSC Savoy München e.V. |
35 | Wolfgang Binder / Gudrun Schürrle | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. |
36 | Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 e.V. |
37 | Hartmut Eichmüller / Betina Eichmüller | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. |
38 | Günter Enk / Annette Enk | TC Royal Oberhausen e.V. |
39 | Andreas Federwitz / Gesiene Federwitz | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. |
40 | Rolf Hallstein / Heike Hallstein | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn e.V. |
41 | Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
42 | Siegbert Hübner / Annette Hübner | Uni Tanz Kiel e.V. |
43 | Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
44 | Bernd Kölbel / Sabine Wengel | Tanzsportclub Lausitz Cottbus e.V. |
45 | Heinz-Jürgen Kühl / Jutta Kühl | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
46 | Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann | Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V. |
47 | Roland Lein / Karin Anton | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg e.V. |
48 | Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
49 | Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt |
50 | Francesco Missere / Karin Missere | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 e.V. |
51 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg e.V. |
52 | Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth e.V. |
53 | Norbert Schade / Arne-Marina Schade | TC Brillant Berlin e.V. |
54 | Christof Andreas Schulz / Ellen Wüpper | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt e.V. |
55 | Michael Schwarz / Elisabeth Schröder | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
56 | Hansjörg Spiecker / Christiane Laubach | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg e.V. |
57 | Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V. |
58 | Heinz Gerd Stratmann / Susanne Stratmann | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald e.V. |
59 | Thomas Voß / Christine Voß | Tanzen in Kiel e.V. |
60 | Thomas Welter / Cornelia Welter | TSZ Grevenbroich e.V. |
61 | Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 e.V. |
62 | Andreas Wieck / Karin Wieck | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald e.V. |
63 | Torsten Wierczoch / Anja von dem Knesebeck-Wierczoch | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. |
64 | Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. |
65 | Holger Zinn / Karin Zinn | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg e.V. |