1 | Uwe Ahrens / Rita Ahrens | TSC Mondial Köln e.V. |
2 | Frank Bauer / Hannelore Bauer | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. |
3 | Werner Becker / Henny Becker | TSA d. Walddörfer SV 1924 e.V., Hamburg |
4 | Horst Blunder / Jutta Adler | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 e.V. |
5 | Erich Bockhahn / Ingrid Bockhahn | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock e.V. |
6 | Werner Couturier / Anita Engel | TSG Leverkusen e.V. |
7 | Heinrich Dunker / Claudia Dunker | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 e.V. |
8 | Hartmut Eichmüller / Betina Eichmüller | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe e.V. |
9 | Marcel Erné / Birgit Suhr-Erné | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover e.V. |
10 | Thomas Fischer / Doris Willenbruch | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg e.V. |
11 | Günter Grelck / Helma Grelck | TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V. |
12 | Detlef Hannemann / Ilse Hannemann | TC Royal Oberhausen e.V. |
13 | Uwe Heyn / Angela Heyn | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck e.V. |
14 | Heribert Hinzke / Astrid Hinzke | TC Royal Oberhausen e.V. |
15 | Thomas Illies / Marita Illies | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
16 | Carsten Kanning / Heidemarie Kanning | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. |
17 | Klaus Kast / Irene Kast | ATK Suebia Stuttgart e.V. |
18 | Horst Kaul / Ingeborg Kaul | Askania - TSC Berlin e.V. |
19 | Hermann Lemmer / Sylvia Lemmer | TSG Marburg e.V. |
20 | Hans-Dieter Liepelt / Claudia Liepelt | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark e.V., Berlin |
21 | Siegfried Lutz / Rosemarie Lutz | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig e.V. |
22 | Hans-Jürgen Meyer / Astrid Meyer | TSG Bremerhaven e.V. |
23 | Peter Neumaier / Monika Neumaier | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen e.V. |
24 | Herman Nijhuis / Eva Maria Genuit | Uni Tanz Kiel e.V. |
25 | Ralf Pick / Helga Kruse | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover e.V. |
26 | Friedhelm Pujanek / Anna Pujanek | TC Royal Oberhausen e.V. |
27 | Norbert Reimers / Sigrid Reimers | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 e.V. |
28 | Erhard Ressel / Hedwig Ressel | Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V. |
29 | Helmut Roland / Eleonore Roland | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover e.V. |
30 | Michael Rzeniecki / Christine Rzeniecki | TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 e.V., Berlin |
31 | Hilmar Schläger / Sylvia Schläger | Askania - TSC Berlin e.V. |
32 | Werner Schlamm-Dedekind / Marion Dedekind | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover e.V. |
33 | Hans-Hermann Schmidt / Gisela Schmidt | Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn e.V. |
34 | Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt e.V. |
35 | Georg Schöning / Gerda Schöning | Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Auetal e.V., Bliedersdorf |
36 | Manfred Schulze / Barbara Schulze | Imperial-Club Hamburg e.V. |
37 | Hans-Dieter Sorge / Marion Sorge | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover e.V. |
38 | Walter Stubben / Luise Stubben | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. |
39 | Alexander Thrun / Christa Thrun | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst e.V. |
40 | Franz Welzel / Hannelore Welzel | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover e.V. |
41 | Werner Wisniewski / Andrea Wisniewski | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V. |