Kader

HATV-Kader Latein 2021

 

Landeskader:      

Partner

Partnerin

Club

 Startklasse

Michel Bänsch

Kim Villa

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR II B

Arthur Ermentraut

Laura Ahting

Club Céronne

HGR A

Mirco Grosser

Jessica Hauzinski

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR II B

Niklas Kohmüller

Janet Friedemann

Club Céronne

HGR II A

Philipp Nickels

Lynn Nickels

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR II A

Norman Ritter

Desislava Ritter

TSV Glinde

SEN I S

Fynn Rumberg

Jil Guse

Club Céronne

HGR A

Sönke Scheele

Veronika Stolbynska

HSV

HGR A

Adrian Simakov

Evelin Renner

Club Céronne

JUG A

Ralf Winkler

Ketevan Nishnianidze

Club Saltatio  Hamburg

HGR S II

 

Talentkader:

Partner

Partnerin

Club

 Startklasse

Felix Bergholz

Xenia Weik

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR B

Niko Bertels

Olga Umrik

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR II B

Nick Herrmann

Maibritt Meier

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR D

Henning Prestin

Kerrin Prestin

Club Céronne

SEN I B

Sascha Mau

Hanna Ludwig

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR B

Frederik Meyn

Alida Lüdemann

TTC Savoy

HGR C

Eduard Rybakov

Viktoria Schönberg

TSG Bergedorf

JUN II B

Valentin Wacker

Jill Kremser

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR II B

Simon Weik

Alina Chiara Benthien

Club Saltatio Hamburg

HGR C

  

HATV-Landeskader Standard 2020/2021
Landeskader I       
Abraham, Lauri Lemburg, Sandra Club Saltatio HGR A
Knietzsch, Marc Hubo, Simone VfL Geesthacht SEN I A
Labe, Maximilian Labe, Constance HSV HGR II A
Meinert, Mike Schneider, Marleen TTC Savoy HGR S
Nesteriuk, Sascha Brinkmann, Dorothee Club Céronne HGR S
Nordmann, Michael Paprocki, Jana Club Céronne SEN I A
Randhawa, Daniel Schwarz, Anne-Marie Club Saltatio SEN I A
Reiter, Odin Marius Wolf, Regina Club Céronne HGR A
Rüttinger, Florian Rosseburg, Annika HSV SEN I A
Scheele, Sönke Stolbynska, Veronika HSV JUG B
Weinberg, René Weinberg, Marina HSV SEN I S
Werner, Hinrik Pamperin, Jenny Club Saltatio HGR A
Wolfkuhl, David Reichert, Natalia HSV SEN I S
Landeskader II       
Berthold, Thorsten Nehls, Gesa TTC Savoy SEN II S
Carstens, Ingo Schneider, Sandra HSV SEN II S
Haul, Michael Haul, Larissa Club Céronne SEN II S
Heller, Marko Kerstin Jühlke Club Saltatio SEN II S
Hoppe, Friedrich Riechers, Regine Club Céronne SEN II S
Jäger, Norbert Jäger-Eberhardt, Christine TSG Creativ Hamburg SEN II S
Keller, Dirk Schulz, Heidi HSV SEN III S
Kornak, Tilo Kornak, Barbara Club Saltatio SEN II S
Kühl, Heinz-Jürgen Kühl, Jutta TTC Savoy SEN III S
Kursawe, Holger Rübcke, Ursula TSG Creativ Hamburg SEN III S
Meißner-Klich, Gunther Meißner, Melanie VfL Geesthacht SEN II S
Nowatzky, Arno Nowatzky, Stefanie TTC Savoy SEN II S
Resch, Thomas Schade, Susanne TTC Harburg SEN III S
Schulz, Christof Wüpper, Ellen HSV SEN III S
Wolff, Jens Wolff, Maike Club Saltatio SEN III S
Zinn, Holger Zinn, Karin Tsc Casino Oberalster SEN III S
Seniorenkader       
Baethke, Jens Baethke, Andrea Club Saltatio SEN III S
Bahn, Martin Kaiser, Carmen TC Rotherbaum SEN II A
Franz, Andreas Franz, Petra TSC Casino Oberalster SEN II S
Frederich, Nils Frederich, Katrin TSC Casino Oberalster SEN II S
Hiller, Robert Hiller, Kerstin TSK Buchholz SEN II A
Hüls, Stefan Hüls, Marion Club Saltatio SEN IV S
Jankovic, Kristian Jankovic, Hanne WSV SEN II A
Krüger, Andreas Koithan, Heidi TTC Savoy SEN III S
Markmann, Jörg Markmann, Sabine Club Saltatio Hamburg SEN II S
Rieger, Uwe Temiz, Birgit Club Céronne SEN III S
Reuter, Klaus Reuter, Maike Imperial Club SEN IV S
Wagner, Gunnar Biernoth, Helga Tsc Casino Oberalster SEN IV S
Wieschendorf, Peter Wieschendorf, Irin Imperial Club SEN IV S

Drucken