21.01.2023 - RL, Hgr. S Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos (74) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
1111211 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Daniel Dingis / Alessia-Allegra Gigli (73) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
6322622 2.0 |
6423622 3.0 |
6322622 2.0 |
5322622 2.0 |
5423622 3.0 |
12.0 |
3. | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov (78) Die Residenz Münster |
3435443 4.0 |
4335433 4.0 |
4435333 3.0 |
4435333 3.0 |
4336333 2.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Arthur Ankerstein / Oona Ankerstein (72) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
2243334 3.0 |
2242344 2.0 |
2254444 4.0 |
2244444 4.0 |
2242544 4.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj (90) Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
5564156 5.0 |
5564156 5.0 |
5563155 5.0 |
6563156 5.0 |
6564156 6.0 |
26.0 |
6. | Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva (75) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
4656565 6.0 |
3656565 6.0 |
3646566 6.0 |
3656565 6.0 |
3655465 5.0 |
29.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz (92) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
8. | Dmitrij Golub / Marisa Iglesias den Haan (76) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
9. | Daniel Schmuck / Irina Tudorache (87) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
10.- 11. | Demid Anisimov / Giuliana Domingues da Silva (71) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
10.- 11. | Justin Lauer / Rita Schumichin (81) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
12. | Dmytro Krestianinov / Diana Starnets (80) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Lukas Witte / Onondari Nergui (91) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
14.- 15. | Philipp Köhler / Maria Schneider (79) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
14.- 15. | Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser (83) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
16. | Fynn Rumberg / Jil Guse (84) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
17. | Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht (82) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
18.- 19. | Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski (77) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
18.- 19. | Marcel Schumann / Anja Schumann (88) | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
20. | Tobias Salamon / Alina Just (85) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
21. | Nikita Savon / Laura Ahting (86) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |