22.01.2023 - RL, Mas.III S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
24 | F 5 4 3 2 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x - |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 6 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
5.0 30 35 35 34 |
|||||
2. | Thomas Schmidt / Susanne Schmidt Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
94 | F 5 4 3 2 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x - |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 6 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 7 |
10.0 34 35 33 33 |
|||||
3. | Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fürsattel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
6 | F 5 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x - x x x |
3 x x x x x |
1 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
3,0 7 6 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
2 x x x x x |
1 x x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
5 - x x x x |
3 - x x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
1 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
2 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
2 x x x x x |
1 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 7 |
15.0 33 34 35 35 35 |
|||||
4. | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Schmiel Askania - TSC Berlin |
95 | F 5 4 3 2 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 6 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
20.0 33 34 35 35 |
|||||
5. | Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff Club Saltatio Hamburg |
110 | F 5 4 3 2 |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5,0 5 6 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
6 x x - x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5,0 6 7 6 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 5 5 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 - x - x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5,0 5 7 6 7 |
25.0 27 31 33 35 |
|||||
6. | Holger Staub / Birgit Staub TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
102 | F 5 4 3 2 1 |
6 - - x x x |
5 - x x x x |
6 - x - x x |
5 x x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
6 - - x x x |
6,0 2 4 6 7 7 |
6 - x x x x |
5 - - x x x |
6 x x x x x |
5 - x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
6 - x x x x |
6 - - - x x |
6,0 2 5 6 7 7 |
6 - x x x x |
6 - x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
6,0 4 6 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
6 - x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
6 - x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
5 - - x x x |
6,0 2 5 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x x |
6 x x x - x |
6 - x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
6 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
6 - - x x x |
6,0 3 5 7 6 7 |
30.0 13 25 33 34 35 |
|||||
7. | Andreas Reumann / Annette Reumann Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
83 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
2 3 7 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
3 4 7 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
2 5 7 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- x - x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
2 6 5 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
x - x x x |
3 6 7 7 7 |
12 24 33 35 35 |
|||||
8. | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm SSV Neuhaus |
27 | 5 4 3 2 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
3 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
3 6 4 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
10 24 31 35 |
|||||
9. | Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
45 | 5 4 3 2 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 7 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 7 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
7 32 33 35 |
|||||
10. | Knut Möller / Iris Möller TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
65 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x x |
- x x - x |
x x x x x |
- x - x x |
- - x x x |
x - x x x |
- x x x x |
2 4 5 6 7 |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
0 4 5 7 7 |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
1 4 6 7 7 |
- - - x x |
- - x x - |
x x x x x |
- - x x - |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
1 3 5 7 5 |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
1 5 5 7 7 |
5 20 26 34 33 |
|||||
11. | Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
49 | 5 4 3 2 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
1 5 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
0 4 4 7 |
4 22 29 35 |
|||||
12. | Gerhard Funk / Marion Funk TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
30 | 5 4 3 2 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 7 7 |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
2 25 35 35 |
|||||
13. | Klaus-Michael Gluchowski / Dr. Kathrin Rosenkranz-Gluchowski TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
35 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
3 6 6 6 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
5 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
4 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
4 6 6 6 |
18 30 33 33 |
|||||
14. | Norbert Jäger / Christine Jäger-Eberhardt TSG Creativ Hamburg |
46 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
2 2 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
3 7 7 7 |
11 26 33 35 |
|||||
15. | Rainer Nolte / Sabine Nolte Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
71 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
x - - x |
3 2 5 7 |
x x x x |
x x x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
x x x - |
- - x x |
3 3 7 4 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
2 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
1 3 5 5 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
10 17 30 30 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Stefan Bachmaier / Claudia Bachmaier TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
3 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
1 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 7 7 |
8 22 33 35 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Markus Bensch / Bianca Strauß Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin |
9 | 4 3 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 6 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
8 27 32 |
|||||
18. | Clemens Kalmer / Petra Kalmer TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
48 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
2 7 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 7 |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
7 31 32 |
|||||
19. | Thomas Ledebuhr / Ivonne Pool Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
56 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 4 4 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 2 7 6 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
5 20 28 33 |
|||||
20. | Oliver Dräger / Andrea Simon-Dräger TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
22 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 4 5 6 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 4 6 7 |
4 20 32 34 |
|||||
21. | Ingolf Dähnert / Gabriele Dähnert TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990 |
18 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 2 4 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- - - x |
- x x - |
x x x x |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
1 4 5 4 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 2 5 7 |
3 16 25 31 |
|||||
22. | Oliver Liebers / Stefanie Liebers TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
58 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
0 4 5 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 2 7 7 |
2 17 33 34 |
|||||
23.- 25. | Holger Bernien / Silke Hoffmann TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
11 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 1 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 5 6 7 |
1 16 31 35 |
|||||
23.- 25. | Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
16 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 2 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 7 |
1 21 35 35 |
|||||
23.- 25. | Dr. Marcus Hötzel / Jenny Hötzel Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
42 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
0 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 2 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
1 2 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 2 6 7 |
1 17 32 35 |
|||||
26.- 28. | Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont TSK Sankt Augustin |
8 | 3 2 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
14 33 |
|||||
26.- 28. | Vico Ostertag / Sabine Lüllich TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
73 | 3 2 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 3 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
14 23 |
|||||
26.- 28. | Wolfgang Tauscher / Andrea Kramer Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
106 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
5 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 6 7 |
14 33 35 |
|||||
29. | Stefan Strupp / Bettina Strupp TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
104 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
4 6 6 |
13 27 33 |
|||||
30. | Jörg Markmann / Sabine Markmann Club Saltatio Hamburg |
62 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
12 24 33 |
|||||
31. | Andreas Pabst / Christine Pabst TSA d. HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
74 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 3 6 |
11 23 34 |
|||||
32. | Siegbert Hübner / Annette Hübner Uni Tanz Kiel |
44 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 6 |
10 21 32 |
|||||
33.- 35. | Thomas Bressau / Katrin Bressau TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
15 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
9 26 34 |
|||||
33.- 35. | Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri VfL Bad Nenndorf, TSA |
21 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
9 32 32 |
|||||
33.- 35. | Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
60 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
9 23 33 |
|||||
36.- 37. | Dr. Gunther Meißner-Klich / Dr. Melanie Meißner TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
64 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
8 28 32 |
|||||
36.- 37. | Gerhard Pfünder / Dr. Elke Meißner Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
76 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
3 4 7 |
8 19 35 |
|||||
38. | Dieter Felgendreher / Insa Felgendreher TTC Oldenburg |
25 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 3 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 6 |
6 19 32 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Thomas Resch / Susanne Schade TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
82 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
5 25 34 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Jens Riedel / Silka Riedel Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
85 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 7 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 7 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
5 27 32 |
|||||
41.- 44. | Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
41 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
1 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
4 22 32 |
|||||
41.- 44. | Udo Schiffer / Angelika Schiffer TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster |
92 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 6 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
0 5 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 4 6 |
4 18 27 |
|||||
41.- 44. | Dr. Ulf Seifart / Dr. Carola Seifart TSG Marburg |
99 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 6 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
4 25 31 |
|||||
41.- 44. | Andreas Wieck / Karin Wieck TC Seestern Rostock |
108 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 2 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
4 18 33 |
|||||
45. | Wolfgang Pridöhl / Sandra Köller TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
79 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
3 22 31 |
|||||
46. | Martin Gallwitz / Dr. Anca Popa TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
31 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
0 4 5 |
2 23 28 |
|||||
47. | Arno Nowatzky / Stefanie Nowatzky Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
72 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
1 21 33 |
|||||
48. | Markus Schäfer / Gabriele Schäfer 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
90 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
0 4 5 |
0 19 31 |
|||||
49.- 51. | Heiko Annacker / Kerstin Annacker Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
2 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
4 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
17 27 |
|||||
49.- 51. | Hans-Peter Gerlach / Catrin Gerlach Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
33 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
4 5 |
17 30 |
|||||
49.- 51. | Uwe Rieger / Birgit Temiz Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
86 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
17 28 |
|||||
52.- 53. | Uwe Deutschmann / Anett Döscher Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
19 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
16 33 |
|||||
52.- 53. | Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
39 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
16 34 |
|||||
54. | Eckhard Quentin / Kirsten Müller-Quentin VfL Bad Nenndorf, TSA |
81 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
4 6 |
15 27 |
|||||
55.- 56. | Reelf Gerdes / Anne Oltmann-Waßmann TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
32 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
3 4 |
14 29 |
|||||
55.- 56. | Gunnar Schramm / Ute Hamann TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
97 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
14 31 |
|||||
57. | Ulrich Lindecke / Manuela Schulze TTC Carat Berlin |
59 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
13 33 |
|||||
58.- 61. | Torsten Chemik / Astrid Chemik TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde |
17 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
12 33 |
|||||
58.- 61. | Friedrich Hoppe / Kirsten Göppert TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
40 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
12 28 |
|||||
58.- 61. | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noémi Mark Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
50 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
12 30 |
|||||
58.- 61. | Olaf Risse / Ilona Risse TC Rot-Gold Meißen |
88 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
12 30 |
|||||
62.- 63. | Stefan Bargel / Monika Brockmann Tanzsportzentrum Rheine |
5 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
11 32 |
|||||
62.- 63. | Karsten Montag / Christine Montag Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
66 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
11 29 |
|||||
64.- 65. | Thorsten Rieck / Angela Rieck TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
84 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
10 28 |
|||||
64.- 65. | Dr. Torge Rieper / Dr. Gisela Rieper Uni Tanz Kiel |
87 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
10 33 |
|||||
66.- 67. | Ingolf Müller / Anke Müller TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
68 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
9 24 |
|||||
66.- 67. | Ulf Nagel / Doris Nagel TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
70 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
9 31 |
|||||
68.- 69. | Jürgen Bäumer / Irina Weinberger Tanzsportzentrum Rheine |
7 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
8 33 |
|||||
68.- 69. | Holger Kursawe / Ursula Rübcke TSG Creativ Hamburg |
55 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
8 27 |
|||||
70.- 71. | Dr. Björn Haben / Ira Haben Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
36 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 5 |
6 26 |
|||||
70.- 71. | Thomas Schuldt / Birgit Schuldt TSA d. TSV Reinbek |
98 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
6 23 |
|||||
72.- 74. | Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer Die Residenz Münster |
75 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
5 30 |
|||||
72.- 74. | Uwe Preuß / Antje Preuß TTK Barnim |
78 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
5 28 |
|||||
72.- 74. | Michael Tlauka / Rosalie Tlauka TC Royal Oberhausen |
107 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 29 |
|||||
75.- 76. | Nils Frederich / Katrin Frederich Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg |
29 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
4 29 |
|||||
75.- 76. | Torsten Projahn / Margarete Projahn Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
80 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
4 28 |
|||||
77.- 79. | Steffen Kniestedt / Antje Kniestedt OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
51 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
2 28 |
|||||
77.- 79. | Klaus-Ulrich Mosel / Ruth Berg-Mosel Askania - TSC Berlin |
67 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
2 28 |
|||||
77.- 79. | Heiko Schlage / Bettina Schlage TG Saphir Chemnitz |
93 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
2 23 |
|||||
80. | Lothar Hübner / Karen Hübner Tanzclub Classic, Berlin |
43 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 22 |
|||||
81. | Norbert Wiedemann / Petra Wiedemann Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
109 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | 21 | |||||
82.- 85. | Jens Baethke / Andrea Baethke Club Saltatio Hamburg |
4 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | 20 | |||||
82.- 85. | Jürgen Kuberczyk / Birte Kuberczyk Imperial-Club Hamburg |
54 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | 20 | |||||
82.- 85. | Jan Leyendecker / Andrea Leyendecker Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
57 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 20 | |||||
82.- 85. | Christian Schatte / Cornelia Schatte TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 |
91 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 20 | |||||
86. | Detlef Stacker / Christine Stacker TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
100 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | 18 | |||||
87. | Gerald Hartung / Kerstin Hartung TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
37 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | 17 | |||||
88.- 90. | Bertram Allert / Regine Allert TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
1 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 16 | |||||
88.- 90. | Torsten Böhme / Nicole Böhme TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
13 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | 16 | |||||
88.- 90. | Andreas Franz / Petra Franz Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg |
28 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 16 | |||||
91.- 92. | Matthias Krupp / Brigitte Krupp TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
53 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | 15 | |||||
91.- 92. | Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
63 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 15 | |||||
93.- 94. | Michael Heinemann / Kathrin Heinemann Tanzen in Kiel |
38 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 12 | |||||
93.- 94. | Uwe Müller / Ilona Müller-Sonntag TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
69 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 12 | |||||
95. | Helmut Gerlach / Elisabeth Bereda 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850 |
34 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 10 | |||||
96. | Stefan Koschel / Christine Schmidt-Koschel TSG Residenz Berlin |
52 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | |||||
97.- 98. | Jürgen Stahnke / Patricia Stahnke Rot-Gold Berlin |
101 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | |||||
97.- 98. | Klaus Stieglbauer / Susanna Stieglbauer TSC Unterschleißheim |
103 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
99. | Frank Fleschner / Marina Fleschner 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||