22.01.2023 - RL, Mas.I S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ABendel-Otto, Birgit | BDiefert, Bernd | CRohne, Madeleine | EKhadjeh-Nouri, Asis | FKulczak, Timo | GSchöke, Manuel | HSteen, Sven | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann TSG Residenz Berlin |
157 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Niels Hoppe / Reenste Seidenberg Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
143 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
10.0 34 35 |
|||||
3. | Alexander Voges / Laura Voges Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
155 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x - |
3,0 7 6 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
16.0 34 34 |
|||||
4. | Christian Platz / Anja Platz TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
148 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
4 x x |
2 x - |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 6 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
19.0 35 34 |
|||||
5. | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
152 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
5 x - |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x - |
5 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 5 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 7 7 |
25.0 31 33 |
|||||
6. | Steve Hädicke / Antonia Adam TSC Excelsior Dresden |
141 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
6,0 4 6 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6,0 6 7 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6,0 6 7 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6,0 5 7 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6,0 6 7 |
30.0 27 34 |
|||||
7. | Christian Brinkmann / Alena Ostholt Die Residenz Münster |
137 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
7 33 |
|||||
8. | Tobias Böhm / Virginia Elisabeth Iorillo TSC Metropol Hofheim |
135 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
3 24 |
|||||
9. | Marc Knietzsch / Simone Hubo TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
145 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
2 28 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Torsten Buschmann / Maria-Dorothea Heidler TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
138 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 27 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Kai Arne Feldhusen / Vanessa Feldhusen TSC Schwarz-Gold im ASC Göttingen v 1846 e.V |
139 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
1 25 |
|||||
12. | Jascha Alteruthemeyer / Esther Lammel TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
131 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
0 20 |
|||||
13. | Moritz Knaut / Simone Welge TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
144 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 12 | |||||
14.- 15. | Eike Arndt / Nadine Meyer TTC Oldenburg |
132 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 11 | |||||
14.- 15. | Dr. Stefan Sechelmann / Franziska Sechelmann Askania - TSC Berlin |
151 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
16. | Tristan Helwig / Tesca Jerratsch TSA des Ahrensburger TSV v. 1874 |
142 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 7 | |||||
17.- 19. | Kristian Benthien / Caroline Riediger Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
134 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.- 19. | Jan Brandt / Angela Huang Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
136 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.- 19. | René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
156 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
20. | Stefan Treptow / Sarah Louise Baranowski TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
153 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
21. | Peter Greiner / Franziska Gröhl Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
140 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
22.- 23. | Thomas May / Manuela Frobenius TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
146 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
22.- 23. | Karsten Schröder / Christine Rothe TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03 |
150 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||