20.01.2024 - RL, Mas.I S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AConrad, Michaela | BExeler, Boris | CGalke, Olaf | EGrether, Michael | ISimon, Klaus | LVinzens, Sibille | NKriese, Thomas | Su | AConrad, Michaela | BExeler, Boris | CGalke, Olaf | EGrether, Michael | ISimon, Klaus | LVinzens, Sibille | NKriese, Thomas | Su | AConrad, Michaela | BExeler, Boris | CGalke, Olaf | EGrether, Michael | ISimon, Klaus | LVinzens, Sibille | NKriese, Thomas | Su | AConrad, Michaela | BExeler, Boris | CGalke, Olaf | EGrether, Michael | ISimon, Klaus | LVinzens, Sibille | NKriese, Thomas | Su | AConrad, Michaela | BExeler, Boris | CGalke, Olaf | EGrether, Michael | ISimon, Klaus | LVinzens, Sibille | NKriese, Thomas | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann TSG Residenz Berlin |
148 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Alexander Voges / Laura Voges Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
145 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 - x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x - |
2,0 7 7 6 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
10.0 34 35 34 |
|||||
3. | Christian Platz / Anja Platz TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
134 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x - x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 6 6 7 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x - |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - - |
3,0 5 6 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x - x |
4 - x - |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 5 6 6 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
15.0 28 32 32 |
|||||
4. | Steve Hädicke / Antonia Adam TSC Excelsior Dresden |
127 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x - x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 - x - |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
4,0 3 6 6 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
5,0 6 7 7 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
3 - x x |
4,0 3 7 7 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x - |
4,0 3 7 6 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 |
22.0 20 34 33 |
|||||
5. | Kai Arne Feldhusen / Vanessa Feldhusen TSC Schwarz-Gold im ASC Göttingen v 1846 e.V |
126 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 x - x |
5 x x - |
3 x - x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 5 5 6 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 - x x |
3 x - x |
4 x x - |
3 x x x |
4,0 5 6 6 |
5 - - x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x - |
3 x - x |
5 - - x |
4 x x x |
5,0 4 4 6 |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
3 x - x |
4 - - x |
2 - x - |
4,0 2 5 6 |
23.0 21 27 31 |
|||||
6. | Stefan Hentschel / Liliann Hentschel btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
129 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - x x |
5 x - x |
6 - - x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 2 4 7 |
6 - x x |
5 x - x |
6 - - x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 3 4 7 |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 4 5 7 |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
5 - - x |
6 - - x |
6 x x x |
6,0 3 4 7 |
6 - - x |
6 x - x |
6 - - x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
6,0 3 3 7 |
30.0 15 20 35 |
|||||
7. | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
141 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
13 29 35 |
|||||
8. | Christian Brinkmann / Alena Ostholt Die Residenz Münster |
123 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
3 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 25 33 |
|||||
9.- 10. | Matthias Kruschel / Kristina Schlegel TSC Smaragd Forst (L) |
132 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 6 7 |
11 29 34 |
|||||
9.- 10. | Carsten Wirth / Maria Wirth TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
150 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x x |
3 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
11 21 33 |
|||||
11. | Torsten Buschmann / Maria-Dorothea Heidler TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
124 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 7 7 |
7 33 35 |
|||||
12. | Mark Turpin / Sina Turpin TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
143 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
3 22 35 |
|||||
13. | Tobias Böhm / Virginia Elisabeth Iorillo TSC Metropol Hofheim |
122 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
5 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 6 |
18 32 |
|||||
14. | Daniel Randhawa / Anne-Marie Meyer Club Saltatio Hamburg |
135 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
14 35 |
|||||
15. | Marc Knietzsch / Simone Hubo TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
131 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
13 29 |
|||||
16. | Alexander Engel / Marina Engel TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
125 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
12 34 |
|||||
17. | Jens Vogelgesang / Franziska Vogelgesang TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
144 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
5 25 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Florian Rüttinger / Jessica Rüttinger TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
136 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
4 25 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Arndt Philipp Schulz / Antonia Schulz TTC Oldenburg |
138 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 32 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Kristian Benthien / Carolin Riediger Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
121 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 24 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig TG Saphir Chemnitz |
137 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
3 28 |
|||||
22.- 23. | Sandro Bahke / Yvonne Bahke Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig |
120 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
1 30 |
|||||
22.- 23. | Janne Wagner / Farina Wagner TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
146 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
1 27 |
|||||
24. | Moritz Knaut / Simone Welge TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
130 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
0 25 |
|||||
25. | Henning Hartmann gen. Schulte / Nadja Hartwig Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
128 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 22 | |||||
26. | René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
147 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 19 | |||||
27. | Oliver Spieth / Marie-Therése Spieth Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
140 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 18 | |||||
28. | Florian Wilhelm / Yvonne Friederich TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
149 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | 14 | |||||
29.- 30. | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Ina Fuchs Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
133 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 8 | |||||
29.- 30. | Stefan Treptow / Sarah Louise Baranowski TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
142 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 8 | |||||