20.01.2024 - RL, Mas.I S Standard | ≡ |
Startliste
Stand: 22.01.2024, 06:36
Nr. | Paar | Club |
120 | Sandro Bahke / Yvonne Bahke | Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig |
121 | Kristian Benthien / Carolin Riediger | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
122 | Tobias Böhm / Virginia Elisabeth Iorillo | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
123 | Christian Brinkmann / Alena Ostholt | Die Residenz Münster |
124 | Torsten Buschmann / Maria-Dorothea Heidler | TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
125 | Alexander Engel / Marina Engel | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
126 | Kai Arne Feldhusen / Vanessa Feldhusen | TSC Schwarz-Gold im ASC Göttingen v 1846 e.V |
127 | Steve Hädicke / Antonia Adam | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
128 | Henning Hartmann gen. Schulte / Nadja Hartwig | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
129 | Stefan Hentschel / Liliann Hentschel | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
130 | Moritz Knaut / Simone Welge | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
131 | Marc Knietzsch / Simone Hubo | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
132 | Matthias Kruschel / Kristina Schlegel | TSC Smaragd Forst (L) |
133 | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Ina Fuchs | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
134 | Christian Platz / Anja Platz | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
135 | Daniel Randhawa / Anne-Marie Meyer | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
136 | Florian Rüttinger / Jessica Rüttinger | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
137 | Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig | TG Saphir Chemnitz |
138 | Arndt Philipp Schulz / Antonia Schulz | TTC Oldenburg |
140 | Oliver Spieth / Marie-Therése Spieth | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
141 | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
142 | Stefan Treptow / Sarah Louise Baranowski | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
143 | Mark Turpin / Sina Turpin | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
144 | Jens Vogelgesang / Franziska Vogelgesang | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
145 | Alexander Voges / Laura Voges | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
146 | Janne Wagner / Farina Wagner | TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
147 | René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
148 | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann | TSG Residenz Berlin |
149 | Florian Wilhelm / Yvonne Friederich | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
150 | Carsten Wirth / Maria Wirth | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |