Gruppe/Klasse | Hamburger Meister 2017 |
| |
Hauptgruppe D Standard | Mirco Grosser / Jessica Hauzinski,Club Saltatio
|
Hauptgruppe C Standard | Markus Dietmannsberger/Daniela Töbelmann, Club Céronne |
Hauptgruppe B Standard | Malte Federwitz/Evgenia Sklarevski, Club Céronne
|
Hauptgruppe A Standard | Jascha Nesteriuk / Dorothee Brinkmann, Club Céronne im ETV |
Hauptgruppe S Standard | Mike Meinert/Marleen Schneider, TTC Savoy |
Hauptgruppe D Latein | Jasper Güldenstein / Zhanna Kasyanych, Club Saltatio
|
Hauptgruppe C Latein | Mirco Grosser / Jessica Hauzinski, Club Saltatio |
Hauptgruppe B Latein | Fynn Rumberg / Jil Guse, Club Céronne |
Hauptgruppe A Latein | Erwin Schleining/Nadja Spalek, TSA d. SV Eidelstedt |
Hauptgruppe S-Latein | Luca Ciavaglia/Magda Horyn, TTC Savoy |
Hauptgruppe S-Kombination | Luca Ciavaglia/Magda Horyn, TTC Savoy |
Hauptgruppe II D Standard | Jonas Koch/Christa Schröder, Club Saltatio |
Hauptgruppe II C Standard | Markus Dietmannsberger/Daniela Töbelmann, Club Céronne |
Hauptgruppe II B Standard | Markus Dietmannsberger/Daniela Töbelmann, Club Céronne |
Hauptgruppe II A Standard | Florian und Sophie Rüttinger, TSA d. HSV
|
Hauptgruppe II S Standard | N.N. |
Hauptgruppe II D Latein | Folkmar Schmidt/Silvia Gottmann, TSA d. HSV |
Hauptgruppe II C Latein | Mirco Grosser/Jessica Hauzinski, Club Saltatio |
Hauptgruppe II B Latein | Malte Federwitz / Evgenia Sklarevski, Club Céronne |
Hauptgruppe II A Latein | Tobias Brügmann/Svenja Küster, Club Saltatio |
Hauptgruppe II S Latein | Ralf Winkler/Ketevan Nishnianidze, Club Saltatio |
Senioren I D Standard | Boris Schlüszler/Claudia Köster, Imperial Club |
Senioren I C Standard | Sven Siemsen/Svenja Struck, Club Céronne |
Senioren I B Standard | Jan Brandt/Iwona Drzymala, TTC Atlantic |
Senioren I A Standard | Michael Groth/Nike Schmidt, Club Saltatio |
Senioren I S Standard | Sven Glass/JUdith Holzwarth, Club Céronne |
Senioren D Latein | Folkmar Schmidt/Silvia Gottmann, TSA d. HSV
|
Senioren C Latein | N.N. |
Senioren B Latein | Mirco Gerdau/Christine Loesdau, TTC Savoy |
Senioren A Latein | Mirco Gerdau/Christine Loesdau, TTC Savoy |
Senioren S Latein | N.N. |
Senioren II D Standard | Rainer und Antje Wunderlich, TSA d. Walddörfer SV |
Senioren II C Standard | Carsten Palleske/Angelika Denkewitz, TSA d. HSV |
Senioren II B Standard | Holger Kursawe/Ursula Rübcke, Club Céronne |
Senioren II A Standard | Tilo und Barbara Kornak, Club Saltatio Hamburg
|
Senioren II S Standard | Marko Heller/Anja Heitmann, TSA d. VFL Geesthacht |
Senioren III D Standard | Rainer und Antje Wunderlich, TSA d. Walddörfer SV
|
Senioren III C Standard | Jörg und Beate Schudmann, TSA d. TSV Glinde |
Senioren III B Standard | Jörg und Beate Schudmann, TSA d. TSV Glinde |
Senioren III A Standard | Andreas Krüger/Heidi Koithan, TTC Savoy |
Senioren III S Standard | Jens und Maike Wolff, Club Saltatio |
Senioren IV B Standard | Karl-Heinz und Dr. Petra Sellenschlo, TSC Astoria |
Senioren IV A Standard | Andreas Höhne / Petra Wiesel, Tsc Casino Oberalster |
Senioren IV S Standard | Rainer und Eiko Tesch, TSC Rotherbaum |